Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FirstsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier SecondsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier ThirdsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FourthsMCC Club: MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 2VSS: Vic SUPER SLAMVCA: Male Premier Under 17 Competition (Dowling Shield)VCA: Female Under 18 (Tier 2) CompetitionVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FirstsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier SecondsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier ThirdsVCA: Kookaburra Men's Premier FourthsMCC Club: MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 2VSS: Vic SUPER SLAMVCA: Male Premier Under 17 Competition (Dowling Shield)VCA: Female Under 18 (Tier 2) Competition
Alexander, RileyNorthcote Cricket Club 000155000000155000
Andrew, JackNorthcote Cricket Club 0125300001253000
Aqeel, RizwanNorthcote Cricket Club 0032200000322000
Baker, BlaydeNorthcote Cricket Club 150000400150000400
Barone, NoahNorthcote Cricket Club 015100000015100000
Bhardwaj, Siddharth PNorthcote Cricket Club 077110000077110000
Biscontin, NicholasNorthcote Cricket Club 6800030068000300
Brandon-Jones, Elliot JNorthcote Cricket Club 013100100013100100
Brandon-Jones, NickNorthcote Cricket Club 015000000015000000
Brasher, AlisterNorthcote Cricket Club 0004200000042000
Brennan, WilliamNorthcote Cricket Club 021101000021101000
Coates, Miles ENorthcote Cricket Club 0000100000001000
Conlin, JosephNorthcote Cricket Club 013301200013301200
Cootee, BillyNorthcote Cricket Club 0000210000002100
Crick, BenNorthcote Cricket Club 001040000001040000
Crispe, AaronNorthcote Cricket Club 150000000150000000
Cuthbert, ThomasNorthcote Cricket Club 041000000041000000
Dell, RichardNorthcote Cricket Club 0001000000010000
Devpura, GavinuNorthcote Cricket Club 0048000000480000
Dineen, Corey ANorthcote Cricket Club 014300300014300300
Donnellan, Ben MNorthcote Cricket Club 0017300000173000
Edwards, MichaelNorthcote Cricket Club 9100010091000100
Fernando, RavinduNorthcote Cricket Club 0880000008800000
Gleeson, TearanNorthcote Cricket Club 610000400610000400
Goel, SamarthNorthcote Cricket Club 0000200000002000
Goel, SarthakNorthcote Cricket Club 0004700000047000
Goela, DdhruvNorthcote Cricket Club 0008700000087000
Green, WilliamNorthcote Cricket Club 0000003000000030
Harbinson, SamNorthcote Cricket Club 0000010000000100
Hutton, KristianNorthcote Cricket Club 0000300000003000
Joiner, BenNorthcote Cricket Club 0036000000360000
Kanchan, KrishNorthcote Cricket Club 0002605000026050
Kandala, BhargavNorthcote Cricket Club 0004200000042000
Keogh, SeamusNorthcote Cricket Club 2430010024300100
Koduru, Jagadeswara RNorthcote Cricket Club 160004300160004300
Kovacevic, JackNorthcote Cricket Club 0000003000000030
Kraljik, LucaNorthcote Cricket Club 0000004000000040
Lalor, ArchieNorthcote Cricket Club 0001001000010010
Lalor, Daniel JNorthcote Cricket Club 211200400211200400
Lalor, JackNorthcote Cricket Club 150000500150000500
Lalor, SamuelNorthcote Cricket Club 0020005000200050
Lalor, WilliamNorthcote Cricket Club 0000005000000050
Lane, RobyNorthcote Cricket Club 151000300151000300
Maaskant, JoelNorthcote Cricket Club 0000804000008040
McCredden, ConnorNorthcote Cricket Club 0001000000010000
McIntyre, Jaxon GNorthcote Cricket Club 0000104000001040
McLean, Lachlan DNorthcote Cricket Club 103120000103120000
Mikedis, MaxNorthcote Cricket Club 113100000113100000
Mills, ZacNorthcote Cricket Club 041200040041200040
Nagpal, RishabhNorthcote Cricket Club 0009700000097000