Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Koduru, Jagadeswara R2090001
2 Rennie, Tarwan1890011
3 Rushton, Jonty C1780010
4 Saini, Aaditya1680040
5 Sundberg, Joshua1370000
6 Porter, Alex1470020
7 Edwards, Michael1070010
8 Biscontin, Nicholas1650002
9 Nagpal, Rishabh1250000
10 Topp, Michael D1950000
11 Vasan, Vasish1150000
12 Mills, Zac1750010
13 Nixon, Tom940011
14 Lane, Roby1840001
15 Gleeson, Tearan1840000
16 Lalor, Daniel J1840021
17 McLean, Lachlan D1240000
18 Taylor, Liam1140000
19 Whelan, Zachary1240000
20 Pereara, Nicholas1340000
21 Bhardwaj, Siddharth P1948220
22 Lalor, Jack1940020
23 Lalor, Samuel742101
24 Phelan, Mark C1630010
25 Crick, Ben1230020
26 Brandon-Jones, Nick1330001
27 Pereara, Benjamin1730000
28 Stevenson, Jack R1530001
29 Crispe, Aaron1430021
30 Kanchan, Krish1130000
31 Rousch, Samuel1230010
32 Dineen, Corey A1730000
33 O'Sullivan, Max1530001
34 Devpura, Gavinu1120011
35 Andrew, Jack820002
36 Sadgrove, Jeremy1220000
37 Stock, Edward1020000
38 McIntyre, Jaxon G520000
39 Ryder, Tremayne S1420000
40 Green, William320000
41 Cuthbert, Thomas1320000
42 Baker, Blayde19221250
43 Alexander, Riley1520000
44 Waters, William D1620001
45 Conlin, Joseph1720001
46 Brasher, Alister520000
47 Kraljik, Luca320000
48 Mikedis, Max14116401
49 Brennan, William1117320
50 Tragardh, Jules710001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.