Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 80   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crispe, Aaron1890001
2 Waldron, Grant1780001
3 Harbinson, Sam1280000
4 Lane, Roby1670000
5 Williams, Trent A1670001
6 Starkins, Samuel1860001
7 Sikander, Asad1760000
8 Strangio, Nicholas1760000
9 Taylor, Steven1850000
10 Sundberg, Joshua1450001
11 Hassett, Lindsay1440000
12 O'Sullivan, Max1040000
13 Edwards, Michael1640010
14 Lalor, Jack1740000
15 Arthur, Kaiden1540001
16 Contos, Sebastian1940000
17 Brandon-Jones, Nick1330002
18 Walker, Jacob1530000
19 Vasan, Vasish1730000
20 Cootee, Billy1330000
21 Phelan, Mark C1730002
22 Crick, Ben1630000
23 Rogneda, Michael1530010
24 Ryder, Tremayne S1020000
25 Larkey, Harry1620000
26 Lalor, Daniel J220000
27 Brandon-Jones, Elliot1320031
28 Atkins, Tom1020000
29 Abbatangelo, Ben J1320001
30 James, Samuel P1620000
31 Hamilton, Joel A1820000
32 Volitakis, Tate E1220000
33 Pereara, Nicholas1720000
34 Conlin, Joseph2020000
35 Rennie, Tarwan15215010
36 Renwick, Adam1121100
37 Medew-Ewen, Joe1921000
38 Fernando, Ravindu2018230
39 King, Levi1210000
40 Pereara, Benjamin1710000
41 D'Souza, Mohan610000
42 Nixon, Tom610000
43 Oliver, Jonathon1510001
44 Russell, Liam1610000
45 Cousins, Mace310000
46 Campbell, Christopher1410000
47 Baker, Blayde18120210
48 Panaia, Noah310000
49 Koduru, Jagadeswararao710001
50 Volitakis, Cale J1100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 80   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.