Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Waldron, Grant1270001
2 Crispe, Aaron1260001
3 Lane, Roby1150000
4 Strangio, Nicholas1250000
5 Edwards, Michael1040010
6 Starkins, Samuel1340001
7 Harbinson, Sam740000
8 Lalor, Jack1130000
9 Taylor, Steven1230000
10 Contos, Sebastian1230000
11 Hassett, Lindsay1030000
12 Rogneda, Michael930010
13 Williams, Trent A1230001
14 Sundberg, Joshua1030001
15 Sikander, Asad920000
16 Vasan, Vasish1220000
17 Cootee, Billy1120000
18 Ryder, Tremayne S520000
19 Larkey, Harry1020000
20 Lalor, Daniel J120000
21 Renwick, Adam821100
22 Medew-Ewen, Joe1320000
23 Brandon-Jones, Nick820002
24 Walker, Jacob920000
25 Brandon-Jones, Elliot1020011
26 Phelan, Mark C1120001
27 Volitakis, Tate E1020000
28 Crick, Ben1020000
29 Arthur, Kaiden720000
30 Atkins, Tom510000
31 Baker, Blayde12110110
32 Panaia, Noah110000
33 Koduru, Jagadeswararao610001
34 Abbatangelo, Ben J1010001
35 Hamilton, Joel A1210000
36 D'Souza, Mohan610000
37 King, Levi610000
38 O'Sullivan, Max410000
39 Campbell, Christopher1210000
40 Pereara, Nicholas910000
41 Oliver, Jonathon1110001
42 Russell, Liam1110000
43 Cousins, Mace210000
44 Slattery, Christian1100000
45 Cookson, Daniel J201000
46 Moss, Benjamin100000
47 Vidajic, Adrian600000
48 Marshall, Julian900000
49 Ruaro, Bernard100000
50 Volitakis, Cale J600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.