Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 78   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crispe, Aaron18150021
2 Baker, Blayde18610140
3 Rennie, Tarwan1660001
4 Lalor, Jack1860002
5 Tantsis-Hall, David1350000
6 Harbinson, Sam1550000
7 Rushton, Jonty C1850011
8 Cootee, Billy1150010
9 Edwards, Michael1340000
10 Walker, Jacob930011
11 Fernando, Prasanna630000
12 Starkins, Samuel1230000
13 Brandon-Jones, Elliot1130000
14 Hancock, Ali930000
15 Medew-Ewen, Joe1630000
16 Phelan, Mark C1430001
17 Sundberg, Joshua1230001
18 Pereara, Nicholas1130000
19 Conlin, Joseph1030000
20 Mackay, Alastair530000
21 James, Samuel P920000
22 Pereara, Benjamin1120000
23 Ryder, Tremayne S920000
24 Gedge, Nicholas920000
25 Taylor, Steven1420001
26 O'Sullivan, Max720000
27 Valentine, Nicholas1020010
28 Garton, George920000
29 Nixon, Tom1020000
30 Arthur, Kaiden620000
31 Brennan, William1223020
32 Campbell, Christopher520000
33 Bhardwaj, Siddharth P820000
34 Hamilton, Joel A610000
35 Stock, Edward310000
36 Cuthbert, Thomas910000
37 Mire, Solomon1110020
38 Sikander, Asad710000
39 Gaynor, Ned310000
40 Smith, Ben T510001
41 Kandala, Bhargav310010
42 Baker, Taeje D911120
43 Larkey, Joel110000
44 Renwick, Adam310000
45 Contos, Sebastian1111011
46 Cardamone, Tyson310000
47 Peake, Ben210000
48 Biscontin, Nicholas1110010
49 Goel, Samarth110000
50 Russell, Liam710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 78   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.