Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Waldron, Grant1680001
2 Crispe, Aaron1780001
3 Lane, Roby1570000
4 Williams, Trent A1570001
5 Harbinson, Sam1170000
6 Starkins, Samuel1760001
7 Strangio, Nicholas1660000
8 Taylor, Steven1750000
9 Sundberg, Joshua1350001
10 Arthur, Kaiden1340000
11 Edwards, Michael1540010
12 Lalor, Jack1640000
13 Hassett, Lindsay1440000
14 Contos, Sebastian1840000
15 Sikander, Asad1330000
16 Phelan, Mark C1630002
17 Crick, Ben1530000
18 Brandon-Jones, Nick1230002
19 Walker, Jacob1430000
20 Vasan, Vasish1630000
21 Rogneda, Michael1430010
22 Conlin, Joseph1630000
23 O'Sullivan, Max930000
24 Ryder, Tremayne S920000
25 Larkey, Harry1520000
26 Lalor, Daniel J120000
27 Volitakis, Tate E1220000
28 Abbatangelo, Ben J1320001
29 Hamilton, Joel A1720000
30 Cootee, Billy1220000
31 Brandon-Jones, Elliot1220031
32 Renwick, Adam1021100
33 Medew-Ewen, Joe1821000
34 Atkins, Tom910000
35 Nixon, Tom510000
36 Oliver, Jonathon1510001
37 Russell, Liam1510000
38 Cousins, Mace210000
39 James, Samuel P1410000
40 D'Souza, Mohan610000
41 Campbell, Christopher1310000
42 Pereara, Nicholas1510000
43 King, Levi1110000
44 Baker, Blayde17119210
45 Panaia, Noah210000
46 Koduru, Jagadeswararao710001
47 Slattery, Christian1400000
48 Arthur, David100000
49 Volitakis, Cale J1000000
50 Fernando, Ravindu1608120
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.