Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crispe, Aaron1890001
2 Harbinson, Sam1280000
3 Waldron, Grant1780001
4 Lane, Roby1670000
5 Williams, Trent A1670001
6 Sikander, Asad1760000
7 Starkins, Samuel1860001
8 Strangio, Nicholas1760000
9 Taylor, Steven1850000
10 Sundberg, Joshua1450001
11 Edwards, Michael1640010
12 Lalor, Jack1740000
13 Contos, Sebastian1940000
14 Arthur, Kaiden1540001
15 Hassett, Lindsay1440000
16 O'Sullivan, Max1040000
17 Vasan, Vasish1730000
18 Cootee, Billy1330000
19 Brandon-Jones, Nick1330002
20 Walker, Jacob1530000
21 Rogneda, Michael1530010
22 Phelan, Mark C1730002
23 Crick, Ben1630000
24 Atkins, Tom1020000
25 Ryder, Tremayne S1020000
26 Larkey, Harry1620000
27 Lalor, Daniel J220000
28 Renwick, Adam1121100
29 Medew-Ewen, Joe1921000
30 Abbatangelo, Ben J1320001
31 James, Samuel P1620000
32 Hamilton, Joel A1820000
33 Pereara, Nicholas1720000
34 Conlin, Joseph2020000
35 Rennie, Tarwan15215010
36 Volitakis, Tate E1220000
37 Brandon-Jones, Elliot1320031
38 Fernando, Ravindu2018230
39 Baker, Blayde18120210
40 Panaia, Noah310000
41 Koduru, Jagadeswararao710001
42 Pereara, Benjamin1710000
43 D'Souza, Mohan610000
44 Campbell, Christopher1410000
45 Nixon, Tom610000
46 Oliver, Jonathon1510001
47 Russell, Liam1610000
48 Cousins, Mace310000
49 King, Levi1210000
50 Slattery, Christian1700000
51 Arthur, David100000
52 Cookson, Daniel J201000
53 Moss, Benjamin100000
54 Vidajic, Adrian900000
55 Marshall, Julian1200000
56 Ruaro, Bernard200000
57 Volitakis, Cale J1100000
58 Fernando, Prasanna600000
59 Gaynor, Ned701000
60 Wyer, Oscar100000
61 Smith, Ben T400000
62 Conley, Sebastian100000
63 Cardamone, Tyson1700011
64 Keogh, Seamus200000
65 Coulter, Tom500000
66 McMillan, Lachlan202000
67 Wigan, Adam100000
68 Singh, Karendeep1600000
69 Jennings, Alexander T700000
70 Short, Matthew400000
71 Whelan, Zachary R200000
72 Smith, Jackson1800000
73 Rechichi, Michael300000
74 Mohamed Azwer, Mujahid100000
75 Shah, Nouman100000
76 Valentine, Nicholas1300000
77 Miller, Jackson200000
78 Baker, Taeje D1809000
79 King, Wade100000
80 Field, Mack1500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.