Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crispe, Aaron18150021
2 Lalor, Jack1860002
3 Baker, Blayde18610140
4 Rennie, Tarwan1660001
5 Cootee, Billy1150010
6 Tantsis-Hall, David1350000
7 Harbinson, Sam1550000
8 Rushton, Jonty C1850011
9 Edwards, Michael1340000
10 Walker, Jacob930011
11 Brandon-Jones, Elliot1130000
12 Hancock, Ali930000
13 Mackay, Alastair530000
14 Fernando, Prasanna630000
15 Starkins, Samuel1230000
16 Medew-Ewen, Joe1630000
17 Pereara, Nicholas1130000
18 Conlin, Joseph1030000
19 Phelan, Mark C1430001
20 Sundberg, Joshua1230001
21 James, Samuel P920000
22 Pereara, Benjamin1120000
23 O'Sullivan, Max720000
24 Valentine, Nicholas1020010
25 Garton, George920000
26 Ryder, Tremayne S920000
27 Gedge, Nicholas920000
28 Taylor, Steven1420001
29 Campbell, Christopher520000
30 Bhardwaj, Siddharth P820000
31 Nixon, Tom1020000
32 Arthur, Kaiden620000
33 Brennan, William1223020
34 Cuthbert, Thomas910000
35 Mire, Solomon1110020
36 Sikander, Asad710000
37 Hamilton, Joel A610000
38 Stock, Edward310000
39 Baker, Taeje D911120
40 Larkey, Joel110000
41 Ruaro, Bernard410000
42 Gaynor, Ned310000
43 Smith, Ben T510001
44 Kandala, Bhargav310010
45 Renwick, Adam310000
46 Contos, Sebastian1111011
47 Cardamone, Tyson310000
48 Waldron, Grant1210000
49 Raines, Jack H810000
50 Short, Matthew210000
51 Peake, Ben210000
52 Biscontin, Nicholas1110010
53 Goel, Samarth110000
54 Russell, Liam710000
55 Cousins, Mace110000
56 Sandhu, Manny300010
57 Lane, Roby1000010
58 Mikedis, Max301010
59 Hoskins, Fraser100000
60 Field, Mack1000000
61 Vasan, Vasish1300000
62 Vidajic, Adrian600000
63 Marshall, Julian900000
64 Fernando, Ravindu1506510
65 Larkey, Harry800000
66 Lalor, Daniel J100010
67 Koduru, Jagadeswara Rao900000
68 Panaia, Noah100000
69 Bhardwaj, Aryaman800000
70 Taylor, Liam400000
71 Talalla, Jacob400010
72 Rogneda, Michael1000000
73 Jennings, Alexander T100000
74 Strangio, Nicholas600001
75 Crick, Ben1000000
76 Whelan, Zachary R100000
77 Morris, Lance R100000
78 Densley, Ryan100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.