Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Waldron, Grant1680001
2 Crispe, Aaron1780001
3 Williams, Trent A1570001
4 Harbinson, Sam1170000
5 Lane, Roby1570000
6 Starkins, Samuel1760001
7 Strangio, Nicholas1660000
8 Taylor, Steven1750000
9 Sundberg, Joshua1350001
10 Edwards, Michael1540010
11 Lalor, Jack1640000
12 Arthur, Kaiden1340000
13 Contos, Sebastian1840000
14 Hassett, Lindsay1440000
15 Sikander, Asad1330000
16 Vasan, Vasish1630000
17 Phelan, Mark C1630002
18 Crick, Ben1530000
19 Rogneda, Michael1430010
20 Conlin, Joseph1630000
21 Brandon-Jones, Nick1230002
22 Walker, Jacob1430000
23 O'Sullivan, Max930000
24 Ryder, Tremayne S920000
25 Larkey, Harry1520000
26 Lalor, Daniel J120000
27 Cootee, Billy1220000
28 Volitakis, Tate E1220000
29 Renwick, Adam1021100
30 Medew-Ewen, Joe1821000
31 Abbatangelo, Ben J1320001
32 Hamilton, Joel A1720000
33 Brandon-Jones, Elliot1220031
34 Atkins, Tom910000
35 Nixon, Tom510000
36 Oliver, Jonathon1510001
37 Russell, Liam1510000
38 Cousins, Mace210000
39 Campbell, Christopher1310000
40 Pereara, Nicholas1510000
41 Baker, Blayde17119210
42 Panaia, Noah210000
43 Koduru, Jagadeswararao710001
44 James, Samuel P1410000
45 D'Souza, Mohan610000
46 King, Levi1110000
47 Volitakis, Cale J1000000
48 Fernando, Ravindu1608120
49 Fernando, Prasanna300000
50 Gaynor, Ned601000
51 Wyer, Oscar100000
52 Smith, Ben T400000
53 Slattery, Christian1400000
54 Arthur, David100000
55 Cookson, Daniel J201000
56 Moss, Benjamin100000
57 Vidajic, Adrian900000
58 Marshall, Julian1100000
59 Ruaro, Bernard200000
60 Whelan, Zachary R200000
61 Smith, Jackson1700000
62 Rechichi, Michael300000
63 Mohamed Azwer, Mujahid100000
64 Shah, Nouman100000
65 McMillan, Lachlan202000
66 Wigan, Adam100000
67 Singh, Karendeep1500000
68 Rennie, Tarwan14015010
69 Jennings, Alexander T700000
70 Short, Matthew300000
71 Conley, Sebastian100000
72 Cardamone, Tyson1400001
73 Keogh, Seamus200000
74 Coulter, Tom500000
75 Pereara, Benjamin1300000
76 Valentine, Nicholas1200000
77 Miller, Jackson200000
78 Baker, Taeje D1409000
79 King, Wade100000
80 Field, Mack1400000
81 Pereara, Warren      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.